Staff

Angela Watson
Angela Watson
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Senior Graduate Assistant
Avi Louis Greene
Avi Louis Greene
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Research Assistant
Bich Tran
Bich Tran
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Charlene Reid
Charlene Reid
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Clerical Assistant II
Christopher J. Collier
Christopher J. Collier
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Project/Program Director
Christopher Giller
Christopher Giller
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Dillon Fuchsman
Dillon Fuchsman
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Dirk C. VanRaemdonck
Dirk C. VanRaemdonck
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Chief of Staff and Graduate Coordinator
Donnalie N. Nelson
Donnalie N. Nelson
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Project/Program Specialist
Elisabeth Foster
Elisabeth Foster
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Clerical Assistant I
Elise Swanson
Elise Swanson
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Elizabeth A. Reaves
Elizabeth A. Reaves
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Research Assist, Grant Manager
Emily M. Jordan
Emily M. Jordan
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Service Assistant I
Emily Coady
Emily Coady
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Heidi Holmes
Heidi Holmes
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Ian Kingsbury
Ian Kingsbury
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Jean C. Hammack
Jean C. Hammack
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Teacher Development Manager
John Richard Hall
John Richard Hall
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Director of Recruitment
Jonathan Norman Mills
Jonathan Norman Mills
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Research Associate
Kaitlin McKenzie
Kaitlin McKenzie
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Service Assistant I
Katherine Kopotic
Katherine Kopotic
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Kathleen A. Wolf
Kathleen A. Wolf
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Technical Assistant III
Laura Kathryn Florick
Laura Kathryn Florick
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Research Associate
Laureina T. Toler
Laureina T. Toler
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Project/Program Specialist
Lina Anaya Beltran
Lina Anaya Beltran
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Madelyn K. Ritter
Madelyn K. Ritter
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Service Assistant I
Malachi Nichols
Malachi Nichols
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Martha Bradley-Dorsey
Martha Bradley-Dorsey
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Matthew Lee
Matthew Lee
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Senior Graduate Assistant
Molly Beck
Molly Beck
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Graduate Assistant
Reid Mack Johnson
Reid Mack Johnson
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Research Assistant
Roy M. McKenzie
Roy M. McKenzie
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Clerical Assistant I
Sarah M. Sutton
Sarah M. Sutton
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Teacher Development Manager
Sarah Clark McKenzie
Sarah Clark McKenzie
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Executive Director, Office for Education Policy (OEP)
Whitney Watson
Whitney Watson
(EDRE)-Education Reform
Clerical Assistant I